Yakima
OverHaul MOLLE Panel

Be the first to review
Current price: $215.20 - $255.20 Original price: $319.00
20% off

Style & Size:

Quantity

Join Summit Club+ and

Yakima OverHaul MOLLE Panel

Configure your gear your way! The OverHaul Molle panel increases the utility of the OverHaul HD by giving you a versatile surface to mount your shovel, recovery gear, RotopaX, soft packs, and more! With two size options and up to a 100lb. gear limit, you'll be ready for whatever the trail can throw at you.

Details

  • Item #YAKZ27Q
Compatibility
OverHaul HD
Part Number
8001178
Manufacturer Warranty
limited lifetime
Activity
travel
Rider mounting mountain bike on Yakima hitch-mounted bike rack

Built for Adventure Since 1973
Yakima started as a small machine shop in Washington creating gear for paddlers and outdoor enthusiasts. Today, the brand designs roof racks, hitch racks, and cargo systems that help people carry bikes, boats, skis, and more so they can get outside and explore.

Shop All Yakima

Related Categories

Top Bike Storage & Transportation Product Photo

Bike Storage & Transportation

Related Searches

Yakima OverHaul Molle panel featuresVersatile gear mounting solutionsHeavy-duty truck bed accessoriesCustomize your OverHaul HD setupDurable Molle panel for outdoor adventuresLightweight design with 100lb gear limitIdeal for recovery gear and soft packsCompatible with Yakima OverHaul HDPerfect for travel enthusiastsMolle panel for rugged terrain useLimited lifetime warranty for peace of mindEssential accessory for truck bed organization

Learn more about OverHaul MOLLE Panel